RX Men (Weighted Not Partitioned): Heat 1 - Starting at 9:10 a.m.
1. Chase Long Long - Jaakarhu 2. Chris Simmons - Crossfit Oak Hill
3. Elwyn Hutter - CrossFit Oak Hill 4. Mike Martinez - Crossfit Oak Hill
RX Men (Weighted Partitioned): Heat 3 - Starting at 9:45 a.m.
1. jimmy Blackman 2. Eric Strnad
3. Zachary Hanson - Crossfit Oak Hill
RX Men (Not Partitioned): Heat 1 - Starting at 9:10 a.m.
1. Andrew Buxton - Crossfit Oak Hill 2. Gage Sears - CrossFit Chautauqua Hill
3. Greg Funston - CrossFit Oak Hill 4. Holden Fox
5. Maclin Simpson 6. Mario Morales
7. Reno Solis - CrossFit Chautauqua Hill
RX Men (Partitioned): Heat 2 - Starting at 9:30 a.m.
1. Ryan Joyce - Crossfit Oak Hill 2. Blake Wichtowski
3. Andrew Havens - Crossfit Oak Hill 4. Johnny Lopez - Crossfit Oak Hill
5. Chance Henderson 6. TYLER BOLINGER - CFOH
RX Men (Partitioned): Heat 3 - Starting at 9:45 a.m.
1. Kevin Burpo - Crossfit Oakhill 2. ray machuca - crossfit oak hill
3. Spencer White - Crossfit Oak Hill 4. Armen Amirian
5. Armen's Friend #1 6. Armen's Friend #2

This event's heats have not yet been assigned.

This event's heats have not yet been assigned.

This event's heats have not yet been assigned.

RX Women (Partitioned): Heat 2 - Starting at 9:30 a.m.
1. Lisa Hutter - CFO 2. Julie Weller - CFOH
3. Lisa Shaw - Crossfit oak hill 4. Jill Diamond - Crossfit oak hill
5. Monika Ugrinska 6. Stacey Gonzalez - CFOH
RX Women (Partitioned): Heat 3 - Starting at 9:45 a.m.
1. Annie Daly-Lesch 2. Emily Dougher - Crossfit Oak Hill
3. Jessica Buxton - Crossfit Oak Hill 4. lily machuca - crossfit oak hill
5. Liz Simmons - Oak hill 6. Priscilla Sager - Crossfit Oak Hill
7. Rachel Fox 8. Shana King - Crosscut Oak Hill
Scaled Men: Heat 1 - Starting at 9:10 a.m.
1. Carey Want - CrossFit Chautauqua Hill 2. Dan O'Reilly - CrossFit Chautaqua Hills, San Marcos TX
3. Omar Diaz - Chautauqua Hill
Scaled Men: Heat 2 - Starting at 9:30 a.m.
1. Canaan Henderson
Scaled Women: Heat 1 - Starting at 9:10 a.m.
1. yolanda Amaro 2. Alisa Leon
3. Ashton Want - CrossFit Chautauqua Hill 4. Mandy Hanish - Mandy
5. Savannah Luna - Crossfit Chautauqua Hill 6. Stella Harper
7. Tracy Engberg 8. Jazmine Crookes
Scaled Women: Heat 2 - Starting at 9:30 a.m.
1. Jessica Henderson 2. Rebecca Klopp - N/A
3. Erin Morrison

Event Info:

Memorial Day "Murph"

Date: May 29, 2017

Location: 5446 US-290 West #305, Austin TX

Registration: 0.00

Leaderboard

Heats

Athletes

Back To Event